Home Arenas Master Exemptions Contacts FAQ'S
 
 
 
Try Google Site Search
 

 

 
 
Schedule Changes   
Winnipeg West Schedule Changes
A2 Bantam Female
Nov 1 8:40 St Norbert (SW) Southdale @ SWHA From TBA
A1 Bantam
Nov 3 5:30 Varsity View River E @ Varsity View Time Change
AA Minor Peewee
Nov 3 7:40 St Norbert Brandon @ Twins From Nov 17
A3 Peewee (W)
Nov 4 1:50 Varsity View Ft Garry @ Roblin Park DateéTime Change
A1 Atom (W)
Nov 4 5:00 Eric Coy A West @ Westdale Location/Time Change
A1 Midget
Nov 4 8:45 Civic Center (AP) Maples @ Corydon Time/Location Change
A3 Minor Bantam
Nov 9 6:45 Pioneer Park City @ Norquay Time Change
A2 Minor Bantam
Nov 9 8:00 Pioneer Corydon @ West St Paul Time Change
A3 Bantam
Nov 9 9:15 Pioneer FG Flyers @ Vince Leah Time Change
AAA Bantam Division 2
Nov 10 3:45 Maxbell Monarchs @ Hawks From Jan 19
AA Minor Peewee
Nov 17 6:45 Brandon Kinsmen Twins @ Brandon From Nov 3
AA Peewee Female
Nov 25 6:00 Maples Victorias @ Titans From Nov 4
A1 Minor Peewee (E)
Nov 28 7:00 East Selkirk Red River @ Lord Selkirk From Dec 5
A1 Midget Female
Nov 30 8:00 TG Smith V View @ Steinbach Time Change
A1 Bantam
Dec 2 5:30 Sam Southern Norberry G @ FG Red From Nov 25
A1 Atom (E)
Dec 9 2:00 Selkirk Rec RE Black @ Lord Selkirk From Dec 20
A3 Minor Peewee (E)
Dec 12 6:30 Gateway Red Melrose @ ES Paul From Dec 1
AA Bantam
Dec 13 7:30 Selkirk Rec Victorias @ Fishermen Time Change
A2 Minor Midget
Dec 14 6:45 Pioneer Kirkfield @ Garden C Location Change
AAA Bantam Division 2
Dec 14 8:30 Maples Sharks @ Monarchs From Dec 8
A1 Midget
Dec 14 8:30 Pioneer Selkirk @ Maples Location Change
AA Bantam
Dec 19 6:00 Civic Center (AP) Twins @ Rangers Location Change
A2 Atom Female
Dec 22 6:45 East St Paul Ft Garry @ North East New date
A1 Atom (E)
Dec 23 9:45am Southdale West SB Red @ SB White Team Change
A1 Atom Female
Dec 23 7:30 Charles A Barbour (AP) SWHA @ Roblin Park Reschedule Date
A2 Atom Female
Dec 31 3:30 TBA Tuxedo @ SWHA Date to be determined
AA Bantam
Jan 6 5:20 St Norbert Fishermen @ Twins From Jan 12
AA Bantam
Jan 12 8:00 Richmond CC Victorias @ Twins From Jan 6
AAA Bantam Division 2
Jan 13 2:15 Maples Sharks @ Monarchs From Jan 17
AA Bantam
Feb 28 1:00 TBA Rangers @ Railcats To be rescheduled
AA Bantam
Feb 28 2:45 TBA Twins @ Railcats To be rescheduled